A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

A


Altgramatin
Peter Gaag, Fridinger Straße 8, 70619 Stuttgart
Tel.: 0711/4760722, Fax: 0711/4760726, e-Mail: peter.gaag@t-online.de

Althütten
Margarethe Kraus, Kriegerbühlweg 16, 96482 Aystetten
Tel.: 0821/483356, e-Mail: MargareteKraus@t-online.de

Althütten(Waier)
Margarethe Kraus, Kriegerbühlweg 16, 96482 Aystetten
Tel.: 0821/483356

Althütten(Wassersuppen)

Altparisau
Karl-Heinz Loibl, Kapellenweg 5a, 93449 Waldmünchen
Tel.: 09972/8161, e-Mail: KaHeiLoibl@gmx.de

Amplatz
Gita Reiter, Scheibelweg 1, 93339 Riedenburg/Prunn
Tel.: 09442/1292, e-Mail: GReitter@t-online.de

Anger
Hans Laubmeier, Tremelhauserhöhe 13, 93138 Lappersdorf
Tel.: 09404/8600, e-Mail: hans.laubmeier@web.de

B



Berg
Franz Schnobrich, Alfred-Pritsch-Str. 5, 74930 Ittlingen
Tel.: 07266/1255

Bernstein
Barbara Knott, Schwarzach 21, 92549 Stadlern
Tel.: 09674/338

Bischofteinitz
Heidrun Böttinger, Rechbergstr. 36, 73779 Deizisau
Tel.: 07153/23558, e-Mail: HeidrunBoett@t-online.de

Blisowa
unbesetzt

D



Dingkowitz
Ernst Hitzler, Vogelherdstr. 2, 90574 Rosstal
Tel.: 09127/8275

Dobraken
Walter Gimpl, Schönbornstraße 23, 97980 Bad Mergentheim
Tel. / Fax: 07931/8211

Dobrowa 
unbesetzt


E



Eisendorf 
Waldemar Hansl, Sonnenstraße 5, 92693 Eslarn
Tel.: 09653/1312, e-Mail: fewohansl@gmx.de

Erasmus
unbesetzt

F



Franzbrunnhütte
Franz J. Landkammer, Laubbachstr. 14, 73479 Ellwangen-Röhlingen
Tel.: 07965/2864, e-Mail: Franz.Landkammer@t-online.de

Franzelhütte
Waldemar Hansl, Sonnenstraße 5, 92693 Eslarn
Tel.: 09653/1312, e-Mail: fewohansl@gmx.de

Friedrichshof
Franz J. Landkammer, Laubbachstr. 14, 73479 Ellwangen-Röhlingen
Tel.: 07965/2864, e-Mail: Franz.Landkammer@t-online.de

Friedrichshütte(Wassersuppen)

Frohnau
Christine Spaderna, Bärenweg 28, 76149 Karlsruhe
Tel.: 0721/856453, e-Mail: dani.mcg@web.de

Fuchsberg
Johanna Fabian, Fichtenstr. 4, 86504 Merching
Tel.: 08233/92865

G



Gibacht
unbesetzt


Garassen 
Franz Vogl, Kirschenweg 41, 86169 Augsburg
Tel.: 0821/701768

Glaserau
unbesetzt


Gorschin (Groß-)
Roland Liebl, Paul-Gerhardt-Str. 14, 71672 Marbach
Tel.: 07144/39177, Fax 07144/332168

Gorschin (Klein-)
Roland Liebl, Paul-Gerhardt-Str. 14, 71672 Marbach
Tel.: 07144/39177, Fax 07144/332168

Gorschin (Pfaffenberg)
Roland Liebl, Paul-Gerhardt-Str. 14, 71672 Marbach
Tel.: 07144/39177, Fax 07144/332168

Gorschin (Putzbühl)
Roland Liebl, Paul-Gerhardt-Str. 14, 71672 Marbach
Tel.: 07144/39177, Fax 07144/332168

Grafenried
Hans Laubmeier, Tremelhauserhöhe 13, 93138 Lappersdorf
Tel.: 09404/8600, e-Mail: hans.laubmeier@web.de

Großmallowa
unbesetzt

H


Haschowa
Dipl.-Ing. Josef Johann Mayer, Eichenstr. 7, 85764 Oberschleißheim
Tel.: 089/302716

Haselbach
Josef Klein, Obere Bräuhausstraße 11, 93499 Waldmünchen
Tel.: 09972/8202

Haselberg (Deutsch-Hütte)
Hans Laubmeier, Tremelhauserhöhe 13, 93138 Lappersdorf
Tel.: 09404/8600, e-Mail:hans.laubmeier@web.de

Haselberg (Heilgenkreuz)
Peter Gaag, Fridinger Straße 8, 70619 Stuttgart
Tel.: 0711/4760722, Fax: 0711/4760726, e-Mail: Heiligenkreuz@t-online.de

Heiligenkreuz
Peter Gaag, Fridinger Straße 8, 70619 Stuttgart
Tel.: 0711/4760722, Fax: 0711/4760726, e-Mail: Heiligenkreuz@t-online.de

Hirschsteinhäusl
unbesetzt

Hlas (Stadt Bischofteinitz)
unbesetzt

Hochsemlowitz
unbesetzt

Holubschen
Franz Vogl, Kirschenweg 41, 86169 Augsburg
Tel. / Fax: 0821/701768

Horouschen
unbesetzt

Horschau
unbesetzt

Hoslau
unbesetzt


Hostau
Mag. theol. Stefan Stippler,
Tel.: 015229581962, e-Mail: OB@hostau.org

J



Johanneshütte
unbesetzt

K



Karlbach
unbesetzt


Kleinmallowa
unbesetzt


Kleinsemlowitz 
Marianne Maurer, Banater Str. 57, 93073 Neutraubling
Tel. / Fax: 09401/2922

Kotzoura 
unbesetzt


Kschakau
unbesetzt


Kscheberscham
Maria Schnobrich, Alfred-Britsch-Str. 5, 74930 Ittlingen
Tel.: 07266/1255

L



Liebeswar
unbesetzt


Linz
Margarete Lang, Am Judengarten 3, 97957 Wittighausen
Tel.: 09347/340

M



Maschowitz
unbesetzt


Mauthaus
unbesetzt


Meeden
Herbert Gröbner, Kleestr. 10, 86199 Augsburg
Tel.: 0821/92301

Melmitz 
unbesetzt


Meßhals
unbesetzt


Metzling
unbesetzt


Mirkowitz 
unbesetzt


Mirschikau
Rudolf Schieberl, Lindenstr. 17, 92256 Hahnbach
Tel.: 09664/201

Mogolzen
unbesetzt


Mukowa
Josef Masanz, Werkstr. 15, 86438 Kissing
Tel.: 08233/8687

Münchsdorf
Josef Urban, Adalbert-Stifter-Weg 29, 74736 Hardheim
Tel.: 06283/8546

Murchowa
Anna Hitzler, Vogelherdstr. 2, 90574 Rosstal
Tel.: 09127/8275

Muttersdorf
Roland Liebl, Paul-Gerhardt-Straße 14, 71672 Marbach
Tel.: 07144/39177, Fax.: 07144/332168


N


Nahoschitz
unbesetzt


Natschetin 
Josef Rothmaier, Buheleite 31, 97340 Marktbreit
Tel.: 09332/1644

Neid  
Franz J. Landkammer, Laubbachstr. 14, 73479 Ellwangen-Röhlingen
Tel.: 07965/2864, e-Mail: Franz.Landkammer@t-online.de

Nemlowitz
unbesetzt


 Nemtschitz
Erwin Neubauer, Am Hopfengarten 21, 90574 Rosstal
Tel.: 09127/6557

Neubäu
Johanna Fabian, Fichtenstr. 4, 86504 Merching
Tel.: 08233/92865

Neubäu (Wassersuppen)
unbesetzt


Neubäuhütten
unbesetzt


Neudorf
unbesetzt


Neugramatin
Alfred Dittrich, Waldstraße 1, 93095 Hagelstadt
Tel.: 09453/1254, e-Mail: juergen.dittrich67@t-online.de

Neuparisau
Karl-Heinz Loibl, Kapellenweg 5a, 93449 Waldmünchen
09972/8161, e-Mail: KaHeiLoibl@gmx.de

Nimvorgut
unbesetzt

O


Oberhütten
unbesetzt


Obermedelzen 
Gertrud Schieberl, Lindenstr. 17, 92256 Hahnbach
Tel.: 09664/201

P

 

Paadorf
unbesetzt


Pirk
Annemarie Ziehfreund, Burgvogtstr. 5, 86316 Friedberg
Tel.: 0821/63471

Plöß
Gottfried Leibl, Freihöls 3, 92421 Schwandorf
Tel.: 09431/9328, Fax: 09431/691629, e-Mail: leiblwaffen@web.de

Podraßnitz
unbesetzt


Pollschitz
unbesetzt


Pössigkau
Wolfgang Georg Liebl, Johannesstraße 21, 75233 Tiefenbronn
Tel.: 07234/949141, e-Mail: info@liebl-guss.de

Potzowitz
unbesetzt


Pscheß
Franz Vogl, Kirschenweg 41, 86169 Augsburg
Tel.: 0821/701768

R



Raschnitz
unbesetzt


Rindl 
Walter Schröpfer, Kapuzinergasse 7, 71263 Weil der Stadt
Tel.: 07033/138555, e-Mail: Walter-Schroepfer@t-online.de

Ronsperg
Franz Bauer, Meinhardststr. 18, 96049 Bamberg
Tel./ Fax: 0951/54471, e-Mail: frajo.bauer@t-online.de

Gertrud Schubert, Eichelgasse 52, 97877 Wertheim
Tel. 09342/7656

Theresia Jakob,  Liststr. 12, 87509 Immenstadt
Tel. 08323/8134

Rosendorf
unbesetzt


Rouden 
Martha Klement, Hirschbrunnweg 10, 93426 Roding-Neubäu
Tel.: 09469/458

Ruhstein 
unbesetzt


S


Sadl
Herbert Gagalick, Fliederweg 4, 97941 Tauberbischofsheim
Tel. 09341-2448, e-Mail: HerbertGagalick@t-online.de

Karl Gagalick, Scheffelstr. 2, 97877 Wertheim
Tel. 09342-1531

Schiefernau 
Sigmar Mahal, Trifter Weg 115, 56072 Koblenz
Tel.: 0261/25780

Schilligkau
unbesetzt


Schlattin
unbesetzt


Schlewitz
unbesetzt


Schmolau
Anneliese Seidl, Leindlweg 3, 93152 Nittendorf
Tel.: 09404/8793, e-Mail: TomSeidl@t-online.de

Schnaggenmühl
Franz J. Landkammer, Laubbachstr. 14, 73479 Ellwangen-Röhlingen
Tel.: 07965/2864, e-Mail: Franz.Landkammer@t-online.de

Schüttarschen
unbesetzt


Schüttarschen (Hassatitz)
unbesetzt


Schüttwa
unbesetzt


Schwanenbrückl
unbesetzt


Schwarzach
Franz Knott, Schwarzach 21, 92549 Stadlern
Tel.: 09674/338

Seeg
Hans Laubmeier, Tremelhauserhöhe 13, 93138 Lappersdorf
Tel.: 09404/8600, e-Mail: hans.laubmeier@web.de

Semeschitz 
Alfred Piwonka, Fischerstraße 26, 89250 Senden
Tel.: 07307/956640, e-Mail: apiwonka@t-online.de

Sichdichfür
unbesetzt


Sichrowa
Franz Vogl, Kirschenweg 41, 86169 Augsburg
Tel.: 0821/701768

Sirb
Martha Klement, Hirschbrunnweg 10, 93426 Roding-Neubäu
Tel.: 09469/458

Stockau
Adolf Buchauer, Lindenweg 2, 74915 Waibstadt
Tel.: 07263/4370

Thomas Hastreiter, c/o Armstrong, Ansbacher Straße 5, 80796 München
e-Mail: hastreiter@gmx.de

T



Tannawa
Claudia Jodl, Zum Großen Busch 27, 42327 Wuppertal
Tel.: 02058/9809204, e-Mail: cjodl@gmx.de

Taschlowitz
unbesetzt


Trebnitz
unbesetzt


Trohatin
unbesetzt


Tscharlowitz
unbesetzt


Tschernahora
unbesetzt

U



Untermedelzen  
unbesetzt

V



Vollmau
Johanna Heitzer, Sengenbühl 35, 93437 Furth im Wald
Tel.: 09973/803663

Karl Hartl, Dieberg 7a, 93437 Furth im Wald
Tel.: 09973/1254

W


Wabitz
Franz Vogl, Kirschenweg 41, 86169 Augsburg
Tel.: 0821/701768

Waier
Barbara Knott, Schwarzach 21, 92549 Stadlern
Tel.: 09674/338

Walddorf (Eisendorf)
unbesetzt


Walddorf (Ober-)
unbesetzt


Walddorf (Unter-)

Waldersgrün
unbesetzt


Wasserau
unbesetzt


Wassersuppen
Josef Klein, Obere Bräuhausstraße11, 93499 Waldmünchen
Tel.: 09972/8202

Wassertrompeten
unbesetzt


Webrowa
unbesetzt


Weirowa
Josef Sladky, Unterdürrbacher Str. 259, 97080 Würzburg
Tel.: 0931/94540

Weißensulz
Regina Hildwein, Ruhseugstr. 27a, 92421 Schwandorf
Tel. / Fax: 09431/2874, e-Mail: hildfra@gmx.de

Wenzelsdorf
Gottfried Leibl, Freihöls 3, 92421 Schwandorf
Tel.: 09431/9328, Fax: 09431/691629, e-Mail: leiblwaffen@web.de

Wiedlitz
unbesetzt


Wilkenau
unbesetzt


Wistersitz
unbesetzt


Wistersitz (Sichdichfür)
unbesetzt


Wittana
Theresia Pawlik, Palnkamerstraße 73a, 83624 Otterfing
Tel.: 08024/4254, Fax 08024/92648, E-Mail: peter-pawlik@t-online.de

Wonischen
unbesetzt


Worowitz 
Josef Steinbach, Roggenweg 16, 89233 Neu-Ulm/Burlafingen
Tel.: 0731/710258

Wostirschen
unbesetzt


Wottawa
unbesetzt

Z



Zeißermühl
unbesetzt


Zemschen
Wolfgang Georg Liebl, Johannesstraße 21, 75233 Tiefenbronn,
Tel.: 07234/949141, E-Mail: info@liebl-guss.de

Zetschin
unbesetzt


Zetschowitz 
Josef Friedrich, Leipziger Straße 8, 34212 Melsungen
05661/4468, e-Mail: josef.friedrich@arcor.de

Zwingau
Dipl.-Ing. Josef Joh. Mayer, Eichenstr. 7, 85764 Oberschleißheim
Tel.: 089/302716

Zwirschen 
Walter Gimpl, Schönbornstraße 23, 97980 Bad Mergentheim
Tel. / Fax: 07931/8211