Ortsbetreuer

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 

A

 

Altgramatin

Peter Gaag, Fridinger Straße 8, 70619 Stuttgart
Tel.: 0711/4760722, Fax: 0711/4760726, e-Mail: peter.gaag@t-online.de

Althütten

Margarethe Kraus, Kriegerbühlweg 16, 96482 Aystetten
Tel.: 0821/483356, e-Mail: MargareteKraus@t-online.de

Althütten(Waier) 

Margarethe Kraus, Kriegerbühlweg 16, 96482 Aystetten
Tel.: 0821/483356

Althütten(Wassersuppen)

Altparisau

Karl-Heinz Loibl, Kapellenweg 5a, 93449 Waldmünchen
Tel.: 09972/8161, e-Mail: KaHeiLoibl@gmx.de

Amplatz

Gita Reiter, Scheibelweg 1, 93339 Riedenburg/Prunn
Tel.: 09442/1292, e-Mail: GReitter@t-online.de

Anger

Thomas Schrödl, Gartenstraße 17, 69168 Wiesloch 
Tel.: 06222/3170941, e-Mail: thomas-schroedl@gmx.de

B

Berg

Franz Schnobrich, Alfred-Pritsch-Str. 5, 74930 Ittlingen 
Tel.: 07266/1255

Bernstein

Barbara Knott, Schwarzach 21, 92549 Stadlern 
Tel.: 09674/338

Bischofteinitz

Heidrun Böttinger, Rechbergstr. 36, 73779 Deizisau
Tel.: 07153/23558, e-Mail: HeidrunBoett@t-online.de

Blisowa

unbesetzt

D

Dingkowitz

Ernst Hitzler, Vogelherdstr. 2, 90574 Rosstal 
Tel.: 09127/8275

Dobraken

Walter Gimpl, Schönbornstraße 23, 97980 Bad Mergentheim
Tel. / Fax: 07931/8211

Dobrowa 

unbesetzt

E

Eisendorf 

Waldemar Hansl, Sonnenstraße 5, 92693 Eslarn
Tel.: 09653/1312, e-Mail: fewohansl@gmx.de

Erasmus

unbesetzt

F

 

Franzbrunnhütte 

Franz J. Landkammer, Laubbachstr. 14, 73479 Ellwangen-Röhlingen 
Tel.: 07965/2864, e-Mail: Franz.Landkammer@t-online.de

Franzelhütte

Waldemar Hansl, Sonnenstraße 5, 92693 Eslarn
Tel.: 09653/1312, e-Mail: fewohansl@gmx.de

Friedrichshof

Franz J. Landkammer, Laubbachstr. 14, 73479 Ellwangen-Röhlingen 
Tel.: 07965/2864, e-Mail: Franz.Landkammer@t-online.de

Friedrichshütte(Wassersuppen)

Frohnau

Christine Spaderna, Unterfeldstraße 4, 76149 Karlsruhe,
e-Mail: dani.mcg@web.de

Fuchsberg

Johanna Fabian, Fichtenstr. 4, 86504 Merching 
Tel.: 08233/92865

G

Gibacht 

unbesetzt 

Garassen 

Franz Vogl, Kirschenweg 41, 86169 Augsburg 
Tel.: 0821/701768

Glaserau

unbesetzt

Gorschin (Groß-)

Roland Liebl, Paul-Gerhardt-Str. 14, 71672 Marbach 
Tel.: 07144/39177, Fax 07144/332168

Gorschin (Klein-)

Roland Liebl, Paul-Gerhardt-Str. 14, 71672 Marbach 
Tel.: 07144/39177, Fax 07144/332168

Gorschin (Pfaffenberg)

Roland Liebl, Paul-Gerhardt-Str. 14, 71672 Marbach 
Tel.: 07144/39177, Fax 07144/332168

Gorschin (Putzbühl)

Roland Liebl, Paul-Gerhardt-Str. 14, 71672 Marbach 
Tel.: 07144/39177, Fax 07144/332168

Grafenried

Thomas Schrödl, Gartenstraße 17, 69168 Wiesloch 
Tel.: 06222/3170941, e-Mail: thomas-schroedl@gmx.de

Großmallowa

unbesetzt

H

Haschowa

Dipl.-Ing. Josef Johann Mayer, Eichenstr. 7, 85764 Oberschleißheim 
Tel.: 089/302716

Haselbach 

Josef Klein, Obere Bräuhausstraße 11, 93499 Waldmünchen
Tel.: 09972/8202

Haselberg (Deutsch-Hütte)

Thomas Schrödl, Gartenstraße 17, 69168 Wiesloch 
Tel.: 06222/3170941, e-Mail: thomas-schroedl@gmx.de

Haselberg (Heilgenkreuz)

Peter Gaag, Fridinger Straße 8, 70619 Stuttgart
Tel.: 0711/4760722, Fax: 0711/4760726, e-Mail: Heiligenkreuz@t-online.de

Heiligenkreuz

Peter Gaag, Fridinger Straße 8, 70619 Stuttgart
Tel.: 0711/4760722, Fax: 0711/4760726, e-Mail: Heiligenkreuz@t-online.de

Hirschsteinhäusl

unbesetzt

Hlas (Stadt Bischofteinitz)

unbesetzt

Hochsemlowitz

unbesetzt 

Holubschen

Franz Vogl, Kirschenweg 41, 86169 Augsburg 
Tel. / Fax: 0821/701768

Horouschen

unbesetzt

Horschau

unbesetzt

Hoslau

unbesetzt

Hostau

Mag. theol. Stefan Stippler,
Tel.: 015229581962, e-Mail: OB@hostau.org

J

Johanneshütte

unbesetzt

K

Karlbach

unbesetzt

Kleinmallowa

unbesetzt

Kleinsemlowitz 

Marianne Maurer, Banater Str. 57, 93073 Neutraubling 
Tel. / Fax: 09401/2922, e-Mail: markus-maurer@gmx.de

Kotzoura 

unbesetzt

Kschakau

unbesetzt

Kscheberscham

Maria Schnobrich, Alfred-Britsch-Str. 5, 74930 Ittlingen 
Tel.: 07266/1255

L

 

Liebeswar

unbesetzt

Linz

Margarete Lang, Am Judengarten 3, 97957 Wittighausen 
Tel.: 09347/340

M

 

Maschowitz

unbesetzt

Mauthaus

unbesetzt

Meeden

Herbert Gröbner, Kleestr. 10, 86199 Augsburg 
Tel.: 0821/92301

Melmitz 

unbesetzt

Meßhals

unbesetzt

Metzling

unbesetzt

Mirkowitz 

unbesetzt

Mirschikau

Rudolf Schieberl, Lindenstr. 17, 92256 Hahnbach 
Tel.: 09664/201

Mogolzen

unbesetzt

Mukowa

Josef Masanz, Werkstr. 15, 86438 Kissing 
Tel.: 08233/8687

Münchsdorf

Josef Urban, Adalbert-Stifter-Weg 29, 74736 Hardheim 
Tel.: 06283/8546

Murchowa

Anna Hitzler, Vogelherdstr. 2, 90574 Rosstal 
Tel.: 09127/8275

Muttersdorf

Roland Liebl, Paul-Gerhardt-Straße 14, 71672 Marbach
Tel.: 07144/39177, Fax.: 07144/332168

N

Nahoschitz 

unbesetzt

Natschetin 

Josef Rothmaier, Buheleite 31, 97340 Marktbreit
Tel.: 09332/1644

Neid  

Franz J. Landkammer, Laubbachstr. 14, 73479 Ellwangen-Röhlingen 
Tel.: 07965/2864, e-Mail: Franz.Landkammer@t-online.de

Nemlowitz

unbesetzt

 Nemtschitz

Erwin Neubauer, Am Hopfengarten 21, 90574 Rosstal
Tel.: 09127/6557

Neubäu

Johanna Fabian, Fichtenstr. 4, 86504 Merching 
Tel.: 08233/92865

Neubäu (Wassersuppen)

unbesetzt

Neubäuhütten

unbesetzt

Neudorf

unbesetzt

Neugramatin

Alfred Dittrich, Waldstraße 1, 93095 Hagelstadt
Tel.: 09453/1254, e-Mail: juergen.dittrich67@t-online.de

Neuparisau

Karl-Heinz Loibl, Kapellenweg 5a, 93449 Waldmünchen
09972/8161, e-Mail: KaHeiLoibl@gmx.de

Nimvorgut

unbesetzt

O

 

Oberhütten

unbesetzt

Obermedelzen 

Gertrud Schieberl, Lindenstr. 17, 92256 Hahnbach 
Tel.: 09664/201

P 

 

Paadorf

unbesetzt

Pirk

Annemarie Ziehfreund, Burgvogtstr. 5, 86316 Friedberg 
Tel.: 0821/63471

Plöß

Gottfried Leibl, Freihöls 3, 92421 Schwandorf 
Tel.: 09431/9328, Fax: 09431/961629, e-Mail: leiblwaffen@web.de

Podraßnitz

unbesetzt

Pollschitz

unbesetzt

Pössigkau

Wolfgang Georg Liebl, Johannesstraße 21, 75233 Tiefenbronn
Tel.: 07234/949141, e-Mail: info@liebl-guss.de

Potzowitz

unbesetzt

Pscheß

Franz Vogl, Kirschenweg 41, 86169 Augsburg 
Tel.: 0821/701768

R

 

Raschnitz

unbesetzt

Rindl 

Walter Schröpfer, Kapuzinergasse 7, 71263 Weil der Stadt
Tel.: 07033/138555, e-Mail: Walter-Schroepfer@t-online.de

Ronsperg

Franz Bauer, Meinhardststr. 18, 96049 Bamberg 
Tel./ Fax: 0951/54471, e-Mail: frajo.bauer@t-online.de
Gertrud Schubert, Eichelgasse 52, 97877 Wertheim
Tel. 09342/7656
Theresia Jakob,  Liststr. 12, 87509 Immenstadt 
Tel. 08323/8134

Rosendorf

unbesetzt

Rouden 

Martha Klement, Hirschbrunnweg 10, 93426 Roding-Neubäu 
Tel.: 09469/458

Ruhstein 

unbesetzt

S 

Sadl

Herbert Gagalick, Fliederweg 4, 97941 Tauberbischofsheim
Tel. 09341-2448, e-Mail: HerbertGagalick@t-online.de
Karl Gagalick, Scheffelstr. 2, 97877 Wertheim
Tel. 09342-1531

Schiefernau 

Sigmar Mahal, Trifter Weg 115, 56072 Koblenz 
Tel.: 0261/25780

Schilligkau

unbesetzt

Schlattin

unbesetzt

Schlewitz

unbesetzt

Schmolau

Anneliese Seidl, Leindlweg 3, 93152 Nittendorf
Tel.: 09404/8793, e-Mail: TomSeidl@t-online.de

Schnaggenmühl

Franz J. Landkammer, Laubbachstr. 14, 73479 Ellwangen-Röhlingen 
Tel.: 07965/2864, e-Mail: Franz.Landkammer@t-online.de

Schüttarschen

unbesetzt

Schüttarschen (Hassatitz)

unbesetzt

Schüttwa

unbesetzt

Schwanenbrückl

unbesetzt

Schwarzach 

unbesetzt

Seeg

Thomas Schrödl, Gartenstraße 17, 69168 Wiesloch 
Tel.: 06222/3170941, e-Mail: thomas-schroedl@gmx.de

Semeschitz 

Alfred Piwonka, Fischerstraße 26, 89250 Senden 
Tel.: 07307/956640, e-Mail: apiwonka@t-online.de

Sichdichfür 

unbesetzt

Sichrowa

Franz Vogl, Kirschenweg 41, 86169 Augsburg 
Tel.: 0821/701768

Sirb

Martha Klement, Hirschbrunnweg 10, 93426 Roding-Neubäu 
Tel.: 09469/458

Stockau

Adolf Buchauer, Lindenweg 2, 74915 Waibstadt
Tel.: 07263/4370
Thomas Hastreiter, c/o Armstrong, Ansbacher Straße 5, 80796 München
e-Mail: hastreiter@gmx.de

T

 

Tannawa

Claudia Jodl, Zum Großen Busch 27, 42327 Wuppertal
Tel.: 02058/9809204, e-Mail: cjodl@gmx.de

Taschlowitz

unbesetzt

Trebnitz

unbesetzt

Trohatin

unbesetzt

Tscharlowitz

unbesetzt

Tschernahora

unbesetzt

U

 

Untermedelzen  

unbesetzt

V

 

Vollmau 

Johanna Heitzer, Sengenbühl 35, 93437 Furth im Wald
Tel.: 09973/803663

W

Wabitz

Franz Vogl, Kirschenweg 41, 86169 Augsburg 
Tel.: 0821/701768

Waier

Barbara Knott, Schwarzach 21, 92549 Stadlern 
Tel.: 09674/338

Walddorf (Eisendorf)

unbesetzt

Walddorf (Ober-)

unbesetzt

Walddorf (Unter-)

Waldersgrün

unbesetzt

Wasserau

unbesetzt

Wassersuppen 

Josef Klein, Obere Bräuhausstraße11, 93499 Waldmünchen
Tel.: 09972/8202

Wassertrompeten

unbesetzt

Webrowa

unbesetzt

Weirowa

Josef Sladky, Unterdürrbacher Str. 259, 97080 Würzburg
Tel.: 0931/94540

Weißensulz

Regina Hildwein, Ruhseugstr. 27a, 92421 Schwandorf 
Tel. / Fax: 09431/2874, e-Mail: hildfra@gmx.de

Wenzelsdorf

Gottfried Leibl, Freihöls 3, 92421 Schwandorf 
Tel.: 09431/9328, Fax: 09431/691629, e-Mail: leiblwaffen@web.de

Wiedlitz 

unbesetzt

Wilkenau

unbesetzt

Wistersitz

unbesetzt

Wistersitz (Sichdichfür)

unbesetzt

Wittana

Theresia Pawlik, Palnkamerstraße 73a, 83624 Otterfing 
Tel.: 08024/4254, Fax 08024/92648, E-Mail: peter-pawlik@t-online.de

Wonischen

unbesetzt

Worowitz 

Josef Steinbach, Roggenweg 16, 89233 Neu-Ulm/Burlafingen
Tel.: 0731/710258

Wostirschen

unbesetzt

Wottawa

unbesetzt

Z

 

Zeißermühl

unbesetzt

Zemschen

Wolfgang Georg Liebl, Johannesstraße 21, 75233 Tiefenbronn,
Tel.: 07234/949141, E-Mail: info@liebl-guss.de

Zetschin

unbesetzt

Zetschowitz 

Josef Friedrich, Leipziger Straße 8, 34212 Melsungen
05661/4468, e-Mail: josef.friedrich@arcor.de

Zwingau

Dipl.-Ing. Josef Joh. Mayer, Eichenstr. 7, 85764 Oberschleißheim 
Tel.: 089/302716

Zwirschen 

Walter Gimpl, Schönbornstraße 23, 97980 Bad Mergentheim
Tel. / Fax: 07931/8211