Ortsbetreuer

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 

A

 

Altgramatin

Peter Gaag, Fridinger Straße 8, 70619 Stuttgart
Tel.: 0711/4760722, Fax: 0711/4760726, e-Mail: peter.gaag@t-online.de
 

Althütten

Margarethe Kraus, Kriegerbühlweg 16, 96482 Aystetten
Tel.: 0821/483356, e-Mail: MargareteKraus@t-online.de

Althütten(Waier) 

Margarethe Kraus, Kriegerbühlweg 16, 96482 Aystetten
Tel.: 0821/483356

Althütten(Wassersuppen)

 

Altparisau

Karl-Heinz Loibl, Kapellenweg 5a, 93449 Waldmünchen
Tel.: 09972/8161, e-Mail: KaHeiLoibl@gmx.de
 

Amplatz

Gita Reiter, Scheibelweg 1, 93339 Riedenburg/Prunn
Tel.: 09442/1292, e-Mail: GReitter@t-online.de
 

Anger

Thomas Schrödl, Gartenstraße 17, 69168 Wiesloch 
Tel.: 06222/3170941, e-Mail: thomas-schroedl@gmx.de
 

B

Berg

Franz Schnobrich, Alfred-Pritsch-Str. 5, 74930 Ittlingen 
Tel.: 07266/1255
 

Bernstein

Barbara Knott, Schwarzach 21, 92549 Stadlern 
Tel.: 09674/338
 

Bischofteinitz

Heidrun Böttinger, Rechbergstr. 36, 73779 Deizisau
Tel.: 07153/23558, e-Mail: HeidrunBoett@t-online.de
 

Blisowa

unbesetzt

 

D

Dingkowitz

Ernst Hitzler, Vogelherdstr. 2, 90574 Rosstal 
Tel.: 09127/8275
 

Dobraken

Walter Gimpl, Schönbornstraße 23, 97980 Bad Mergentheim
Tel. / Fax: 07931/8211
 

Dobrowa 

unbesetzt

 

E

Eisendorf 

Waldemar Hansl, Sonnenstraße 5, 92693 Eslarn
Tel.: 09653/1312, e-Mail: fewohansl@gmx.de
 

Erasmus

unbesetzt

 

F

 

Franzbrunnhütte 

Franz J. Landkammer, Laubbachstr. 14, 73479 Ellwangen-Röhlingen 
Tel.: 07965/2864, e-Mail: Franz.Landkammer@t-online.de
 

Franzelhütte

Waldemar Hansl, Sonnenstraße 5, 92693 Eslarn
Tel.: 09653/1312, e-Mail: fewohansl@gmx.de
 

Friedrichshof

Franz J. Landkammer, Laubbachstr. 14, 73479 Ellwangen-Röhlingen 
Tel.: 07965/2864, e-Mail: Franz.Landkammer@t-online.de
 

Friedrichshütte(Wassersuppen)

 

Frohnau

Christine Spaderna, Unterfeldstraße 4, 76149 Karlsruhe,
e-Mail: dani.mcg@web.de
 

Fuchsberg

Johanna Fabian, Fichtenstr. 4, 86504 Merching 
Tel.: 08233/92865
 

G

Gibacht 

unbesetzt 

 

Garassen 

Franz Vogl, Kirschenweg 41, 86169 Augsburg 
Tel.: 0821/701768
 

Glaserau

unbesetzt

 

Gorschin (Groß-)

Roland Liebl, Paul-Gerhardt-Str. 14, 71672 Marbach 
Tel.: 07144/39177, e-Mail: roland.liebl@gmx.net
 

Gorschin (Klein-)

Roland Liebl, Paul-Gerhardt-Str. 14, 71672 Marbach 
Tel.: 07144/39177, e-Mail: roland.liebl@gmx.net
 

Gorschin (Pfaffenberg)

Roland Liebl, Paul-Gerhardt-Str. 14, 71672 Marbach 
Tel.: 07144/39177, e-Mail: roland.liebl@gmx.net
 

Gorschin (Putzbühl)

Roland Liebl, Paul-Gerhardt-Str. 14, 71672 Marbach 
Tel.: 07144/39177, e-Mail: roland.liebl@gmx.net
 

Grafenried

Thomas Schrödl, Gartenstraße 17, 69168 Wiesloch 
Tel.: 06222/3170941, e-Mail: thomas-schroedl@gmx.de
 

Großmallowa

unbesetzt
 

H

Haschowa

Dipl.-Ing. Josef Johann Mayer, Eichenstr. 7, 85764 Oberschleißheim 
Tel.: 089/302716

Haselbach 

Josef Klein, Obere Bräuhausstraße 11, 93499 Waldmünchen
Tel.: 09972/8202
 

Haselberg (Deutsch-Hütte)

Thomas Schrödl, Gartenstraße 17, 69168 Wiesloch 
Tel.: 06222/3170941, e-Mail: thomas-schroedl@gmx.de
 

Haselberg (Heilgenkreuz)

Peter Gaag, Fridinger Straße 8, 70619 Stuttgart
Tel.: 0711/4760722, Fax: 0711/4760726, e-Mail: Heiligenkreuz@t-online.de
 

Heiligenkreuz

Peter Gaag, Fridinger Straße 8, 70619 Stuttgart
Tel.: 0711/4760722, Fax: 0711/4760726, e-Mail: Heiligenkreuz@t-online.de
 

Hirschsteinhäusl

unbesetzt
 

Hlas (Stadt Bischofteinitz)

unbesetzt
 

Hochsemlowitz

unbesetzt 
 

Holubschen

Franz Vogl, Kirschenweg 41, 86169 Augsburg 
Tel. / Fax: 0821/701768
 

Horouschen

unbesetzt
 

Horschau

unbesetzt
 

Hoslau

unbesetzt

 

Hostau

Mag. theol. Stefan Stippler,
Tel.: 015229581962, e-Mail: OB@hostau.org
 

J

Johanneshütte

unbesetzt
 

K

Karlbach

unbesetzt

 

Kleinmallowa

unbesetzt

 

Kleinsemlowitz 

Marianne Maurer, Banater Str. 57, 93073 Neutraubling 
Tel. / Fax: 09401/2922, e-Mail: markus-maurer@gmx.de
 

Kotzoura 

unbesetzt

 

Kschakau

unbesetzt

Kscheberscham

Maria Schnobrich, Alfred-Britsch-Str. 5, 74930 Ittlingen 
Tel.: 07266/1255
 

L

 

Liebeswar

unbesetzt

 

Linz

Margarete Lang, Am Judengarten 3, 97957 Wittighausen 
Tel.: 09347/340
 

M

 

Maschowitz

unbesetzt

 

Mauthaus

unbesetzt

 

Meeden

Herbert Gröbner, Kleestr. 10, 86199 Augsburg 
Tel.: 0821/92301
 

Melmitz 

unbesetzt

 

Meßhals

unbesetzt

 

Metzling

unbesetzt

 

Mirkowitz 

unbesetzt

Mirschikau

Rudolf Schieberl, Lindenstr. 17, 92256 Hahnbach 
Tel.: 09664/201
 

Mogolzen

unbesetzt

 

Mukowa

Josef Masanz, Werkstr. 15, 86438 Kissing 
Tel.: 08233/8687
 

Münchsdorf

Josef Urban, Adalbert-Stifter-Weg 29, 74736 Hardheim 
Tel.: 06283/8546
 

Murchowa

Anna Hitzler, Vogelherdstr. 2, 90574 Rosstal 
Tel.: 09127/8275
 

Muttersdorf

Roland Liebl, Paul-Gerhardt-Straße 14, 71672 Marbach
Tel.: 07144/39177, e-Mail: roland.liebl@gmx.net
 

N

Nahoschitz 

unbesetzt

 

Natschetin 

Josef Rothmaier, Buheleite 31, 97340 Marktbreit
Tel.: 09332/1644
 

Neid  

Franz J. Landkammer, Laubbachstr. 14, 73479 Ellwangen-Röhlingen 
Tel.: 07965/2864, e-Mail: Franz.Landkammer@t-online.de
 

Nemlowitz

unbesetzt

 

 Nemtschitz

Erwin Neubauer, Am Hopfengarten 21, 90574 Rosstal
Tel.: 09127/6557
 

Neubäu

Johanna Fabian, Fichtenstr. 4, 86504 Merching 
Tel.: 08233/92865
 

Neubäu (Wassersuppen)

unbesetzt

 

Neubäuhütten

unbesetzt

 

Neudorf

unbesetzt

 

Neugramatin

Alfred Dittrich, Waldstraße 1, 93095 Hagelstadt
Tel.: 09453/1254, e-Mail: juergen.dittrich67@t-online.de
 

Neuparisau

Karl-Heinz Loibl, Kapellenweg 5a, 93449 Waldmünchen
09972/8161, e-Mail: KaHeiLoibl@gmx.de
 

Nimvorgut

unbesetzt

 

O

 

Oberhütten

unbesetzt

 

Obermedelzen 

Gertrud Schieberl, Lindenstr. 17, 92256 Hahnbach 
Tel.: 09664/201
 

P 

 

Paadorf

unbesetzt

 

Pirk

Annemarie Ziehfreund, Burgvogtstr. 5, 86316 Friedberg 
Tel.: 0821/63471
 

Plöß

Gottfried Leibl, Freihöls 3, 92421 Schwandorf 
Tel.: 09431/9328, Fax: 09431/961629, e-Mail: leiblwaffen@web.de
 

Podraßnitz

unbesetzt

 

Pollschitz

unbesetzt

 

Pössigkau

Wolfgang Georg Liebl, Johannesstraße 21, 75233 Tiefenbronn
Tel.: 07234/949141, e-Mail: info@liebl-guss.de
 

Potzowitz

unbesetzt

 

Pscheß

Franz Vogl, Kirschenweg 41, 86169 Augsburg 
Tel.: 0821/701768
 

R

 

Raschnitz

unbesetzt

 

Rindl 

Walter Schröpfer, Kapuzinergasse 7, 71263 Weil der Stadt
Tel.: 07033/138555, e-Mail: Walter-Schroepfer@t-online.de
 

Ronsperg

Franz Bauer, Meinhardststr. 18, 96049 Bamberg 
Tel./ Fax: 0951/54471, e-Mail: frajo.bauer@t-online.de
Gertrud Schubert, Eichelgasse 52, 97877 Wertheim
Tel. 09342/7656
Theresia Jakob,  Liststr. 12, 87509 Immenstadt 
Tel. 08323/8134
 

Rosendorf

unbesetzt

 

Rouden 

Martha Klement, Hirschbrunnweg 10, 93426 Roding-Neubäu 
Tel.: 09469/458
 

Ruhstein 

unbesetzt

 

S 

Sadl

Herbert Gagalick, Fliederweg 4, 97941 Tauberbischofsheim
Tel. 09341-2448, e-Mail: HerbertGagalick@t-online.de
Karl Gagalick, Scheffelstr. 2, 97877 Wertheim
Tel. 09342-1531
 

Schiefernau 

Sigmar Mahal, Trifter Weg 115, 56072 Koblenz 
Tel.: 0261/25780
 

Schilligkau

unbesetzt

 

Schlattin

unbesetzt

 

Schlewitz

unbesetzt

 

Schmolau

Anneliese Seidl, Leindlweg 3, 93152 Nittendorf
Tel.: 09404/8793, e-Mail: TomSeidl@t-online.de
 

Schnaggenmühl

Franz J. Landkammer, Laubbachstr. 14, 73479 Ellwangen-Röhlingen 
Tel.: 07965/2864, e-Mail: Franz.Landkammer@t-online.de
 

Schüttarschen

unbesetzt

 

Schüttarschen (Hassatitz)

unbesetzt

 

Schüttwa

unbesetzt

 

Schwanenbrückl

unbesetzt

 

Schwarzach 

unbesetzt

 

Seeg

Thomas Schrödl, Gartenstraße 17, 69168 Wiesloch 
Tel.: 06222/3170941, e-Mail: thomas-schroedl@gmx.de
 

Semeschitz 

Alfred Piwonka, Fischerstraße 26, 89250 Senden 
Tel.: 07307/956640, e-Mail: apiwonka@t-online.de
 

Sichdichfür 

unbesetzt

 

Sichrowa

Franz Vogl, Kirschenweg 41, 86169 Augsburg 
Tel.: 0821/701768
 

Sirb

Martha Klement, Hirschbrunnweg 10, 93426 Roding-Neubäu 
Tel.: 09469/458
 

Stockau

Adolf Buchauer, Lindenweg 2, 74915 Waibstadt
Tel.: 07263/4370
Thomas Hastreiter, c/o Armstrong, Ansbacher Straße 5, 80796 München
e-Mail: hastreiter@gmx.de
 

T

 

Tannawa

Claudia Jodl, Zum Großen Busch 27, 42327 Wuppertal
Tel.: 02058/9809204, e-Mail: cjodl@gmx.de
 

Taschlowitz

unbesetzt

 

Trebnitz

unbesetzt

 

Trohatin

unbesetzt

 

Tscharlowitz

unbesetzt

 

Tschernahora

unbesetzt

 

U

 

Untermedelzen  

unbesetzt

 

V

 

Vollmau 

Johanna Heitzer, Sengenbühl 35, 93437 Furth im Wald
Tel.: 09973/803663
 

W

Wabitz

Franz Vogl, Kirschenweg 41, 86169 Augsburg 
Tel.: 0821/701768
 

Waier

Barbara Knott, Schwarzach 21, 92549 Stadlern 
Tel.: 09674/338
 

Walddorf (Eisendorf)

unbesetzt

 

Walddorf (Ober-)

unbesetzt

 

Walddorf (Unter-)

 

Waldersgrün

unbesetzt

 

Wasserau

unbesetzt

 

Wassersuppen 

Josef Klein, Obere Bräuhausstraße11, 93499 Waldmünchen
Tel.: 09972/8202
 

Wassertrompeten

unbesetzt

 

Webrowa

unbesetzt

 

Weirowa

Josef Sladky, Unterdürrbacher Str. 259, 97080 Würzburg
Tel.: 0931/94540
 

Weißensulz

Regina Hildwein, Ruhseugstr. 27a, 92421 Schwandorf 
Tel. / Fax: 09431/2874, e-Mail: hildfra@gmx.de
 

Wenzelsdorf

Gottfried Leibl, Freihöls 3, 92421 Schwandorf 
Tel.: 09431/9328, Fax: 09431/691629, e-Mail: leiblwaffen@web.de
 

Wiedlitz 

unbesetzt

 

Wilkenau

unbesetzt

 

Wistersitz

unbesetzt

 

Wistersitz (Sichdichfür)

unbesetzt

 

Wittana

Theresia Pawlik, Palnkamerstraße 73a, 83624 Otterfing 
Tel.: 08024/4254, Fax 08024/92648, E-Mail: peter-pawlik@t-online.de
 

Wonischen

unbesetzt

 

Worowitz 

Josef Steinbach, Roggenweg 16, 89233 Neu-Ulm/Burlafingen
Tel.: 0731/710258
 

Wostirschen

unbesetzt

 

Wottawa

unbesetzt

 

Z

 

Zeißermühl

unbesetzt

 

Zemschen

Wolfgang Georg Liebl, Johannesstraße 21, 75233 Tiefenbronn,
Tel.: 07234/949141, E-Mail: info@liebl-guss.de
 

Zetschin

unbesetzt

Zetschowitz 

Josef Friedrich, Leipziger Straße 8, 34212 Melsungen
05661/4468, e-Mail: josef.friedrich@arcor.de
 

Zwingau

Dipl.-Ing. Josef Joh. Mayer, Eichenstr. 7, 85764 Oberschleißheim 
Tel.: 089/302716
 

Zwirschen 

Walter Gimpl, Schönbornstraße 23, 97980 Bad Mergentheim
Tel. / Fax: 07931/8211